top of page
our listings masthead.png

The Latest Curated Listings

Explore the best of every neighborhood. Our hyper-local listings feature proximity to schools, MRT access, and community amenities that match your family’s priorities.

property

HDB

Braddell MRT (~7mins)

Fully Renovated

238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

S$ 899,000

bedroom

3 Beds

bathroom

2 Baths

ruler

1,292 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 696 psf (floor)

property

CONDOMINIUM

Tanjong Katong MRT (~8mins)

Inward facing

Tembusu Grand

S$ 1,999,999

bedroom

2 Beds

bathroom

2 Baths

ruler

743 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 2,692 psf (floor)

property

CONDOMINIUM

Sixth Avenue MRT (~4mins)

New Condo

Dunearn House

S$ 3,540,000

bedroom

4 Beds

bathroom

3 Baths

ruler

1,180 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 3,000 psf (floor)

property

CONDOMINIUM

Defu MRT (~7mins)

Ground floor unit

Parc Vera

S$ 2,000,000

bedroom

3 Beds

bathroom

3 Baths

ruler

1,130 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 1,770 psf (floor)

property

CONDOMINIUM

Hougang MRT (~11mins)

Private lift

The Florence Residences

S$ 3,500,000

bedroom

5 Beds

bathroom

4 Baths

ruler

1,679 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 2,085 psf (floor)

property

CONDOMINIUM

Katong Park MRT (~3mins)

Freehold

The Seafront on Meyer

S$ 4,300,000

bedroom

3 Beds

bathroom

2 Baths

ruler

1,604 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 2,681 psf (floor)

property

APARTMENT

Conservation shophouse

Freehold

Joo Chiat Shophouse

S$ 2,804,578

bedroom

3 Beds

bathroom

2 Baths

ruler

1,141 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 2,458 psf (floor)

property

CONDOMINIUM

Boon Keng MRT (~6mins)

Freehold

The Arcady At Boon Keng

S$ 3,254,000

bedroom

4 Beds

bathroom

3 Baths

ruler

1,281 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 2,540 psf (floor)

property

HDB

Nearby Marsiling MRT

Accessible Amenities

206 Marsiling Drive

S$ 399,000

bedroom

2 Beds

bathroom

2 Baths

ruler

732 sqft (floor)

layout

S$ 545 psf (floor)

Get in Touch

We will get in touch with you soon!

bottom of page